RRPR 5000M RACE 2018

 -CO Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 9:51 PM 6/7/2018 Page 1
Runners Roost PR Series 5000m - 6/1/2018
At Cheyenne Mountain
Results
Event 1 Mixed 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
 Finals
1 Trujillo, Juan Carlos                       
2 Beraki, Awet                                 
3 Foster, Kenny                               
4 Rizzo, Patrick                                
5 McDonagh, Neil                            
6 Andeson, Jonathan                       
7 Johnson, Ryne                              
8 Cartwright, Jamison                       
9 Barnes, Tristan                               
10 Quiros, Peter                                
11 Alvarez, Francisco                       
12 Alba, Nic                                      
13 Madendor, Greg                           
14 Vega, Dan                                    
15 Smith, Austin                                
16 Allen, Jocob                                 
17 Schafer, Cale                               
18 Enright, Joseph                            
19 Getty, Drew                                   
20 Teisher, John                                
21 Long, Mitchell                               
22 Faestel, Nick                                  
23 Baker, Lauen Zoe                          
24 Perez, Cesar                                  
25 Jeffrey, Tristen                               
26 Chavez, Tyrone                             
27 Reno, Kyle                                     
28 Stark, Hope                                  
29 Kearse, Kaylee                             
30 Cook, Emily                                   
31 Schneiderman, Barry                     
32 Regalado, Darion                           
33 Guzman, Marah                             
34 Frazee, Bryson                              
35 Martinez, Layne                             
36 Stopps, Nathan                             
37 Phaneuf, Nicole                            
38 Krasovec, Jack                             
39 Kincaid, Curtis                              
40 Kelly, Faith                                    
41 Prata, Julia                                    
42 O'Day, Cale                                 
43 Alvarado, Ashely                           
-- Horan, Tucker                                
-- Mullaney, Dustin                            
-- Scholl, Tabor   

Scroll down to view age groups

Division
M Elite Race                      
M Elite Race                      
M Elite Race                     
M Elite Race                  
M Elite Race                        
M Elite Race                       
M High School                   
M High School                    
M High School                    
M High School                    
M High School                     
M High School                      
M Open Public Race             
M Open Public Race             
M Open Public Race             
M High School                     
M High School                    
M Open Public Race           
M High School                    
M Open Public Race            
M Open Public Race            
M High School                     
W High School                     
M High School                     
M High School                     
M High School                     
M Open Public Race            
W High School 
W High School 
W Open Public Race
M Open Public Race 
M High School 
W Open Public Race
M High School 
W High School 
M Open Public Race 
W Open Public Race 
M Open Public Race 
M Open Public Race 
W High School 
W Open Public Race 
M Unattached 
W High School 
Time
15:27.68
15:27.97
15:45.53
15:54.45
16:33.11
16:43.31
16:55.22
17:02.13
17:37.83
17:38.86
17:51.99
17:55.33
17:58.44
18:23.53
18:28.59
18:28.66
18:28.67
18:36.50
18:36.87
18:39.54
18:47.09
18:53.60
19:13.67
19:25.38
19:35.33  19:39.39
19:41.28
20:06.12
20:40.03
20:50.66
21:04.75
21:05.91
21:13.70
21:38.24
21:39.10
22:10.33
22:33.34
22:54.33
23:13.06
23:28.18
24:27.0
24:27.10
24:27.19
 
First Name Last Name Gender Age  Grade  Registration Time  
Juan Carlos Trujillo Male 32   ELITE RACE  15:27.68 Champion
Awet Beraki Male 20   ELITE RACE  15:27.97  
Kenny Foster Male 32 12 ELITE RACE  15:45.53  
Neil McDonagh Male 36   ELITE RACE  15:54.45  
Patrick Rizzo Male 34   ELITE RACE  15:54.45  
Jonathan  Anderson Male 32   ELITE RACE  16:43.31  
Ryne Johnson  Male 18 12 High School Racer  16:43.31 Champion
Jamison Cartwright Male 17 11 High School Racer  17:02.13  
Tristan Barnes Male 17 11 High School Racer  17:37.83  
Peter Quiros Male 17 11 High School Racer  17:38.86  
Francisco Alvarez Male 15 9 High School Racer  17:51.99  
Greg Madendorp Male 25   Open Public Race 17:58.44 Champion
Lauren Zoe Baker Female 17 12 High School Racer  18:06.75 Champion
Dan Vega Male 55   Open Public Race 18:23.53 Champion
Austin Smith Male 14   Open Public Race  18:28.59 Champion
Jacob Allen Male 16 10 High School Racer  18:28.66  
Cale Schafer Male 16 10 High School Racer  18:28.67  
Joseph Enright Male 19   Open Public Race  18:36.50  
Drew Getty Male 16 10 High School Racer  18:36.87  
Jon Teisher Male 42   Open Public Race  18:39.54  
Mitchell Long Male 19   Open Public Race  18:47.09  
Nick Faestel Male 16 10 High School Racer  18:53.60  
Nic Alba Male 15 10 High School Racer  19:04.42  
Cesar perez Male 17 11 High School Racer 19:25.38  
Tristen Jeffrey Male 16 11 High School Racer  19:35.33  
Kyle  Reno Male 36   Open Public Race  19:41.28  
Hope Stark Female 14 9 High School Racer  20:06.12 Champion
Tyrone Chavez Male 17 11 High School Racer  20:48.48  
Marah Guzman Female 21   Open Public Race 21:13.70  
Bryson Frazee Male 15 9 High School Racer  21:38.24  
Kaylee Kearse Female 18 12 High School Racer  21:49.12  
Emily Cook Female 19   Open Public Race  21:59.75  
Barry Schneiderman Male 51   Open Public Race  22:13.83  
Darion Regalado Male 15 9 High School Racer  22:14.99  
Layne Martinez Female 16 9 High School Racer  22:48.19  
Nathan Stopps Male 34   Open Public Race  23:19.41  
Nicole Phaneuf Female 18   Open Public Race  23:42.42  
Jack Krasovec Male 11   Open Public Racer 24:03.42 Champion
Curtis Kincaid Male 50   Open Public Race  24:22.14  
Faith Kelly Female 15 9 High School Racer  24:37.27  
Julia Prata Female 14   Open Public Race  25:36.14  
Cale O'Day Male 14   Open Public Race 25:36.19  
Ashley  Alvarado  Female 17 12 High School Racer  25:36.27  








Comments